Hallgatók

A Kémia Doktori Iskola hallgatói


Hallgató neveTémavezetőMettől-meddigHallgatói állapot/védés ideje  
Angyal TündeNagy Géza2012-Nappali tagozatos 
Aradi FerencBelágyi József-1997 1997 
Bacskay Ivett Felinger Attila2004-20092012 
Balogh Katalin Kovács Barna2010-Nappali tagozatos 
Bartó Endre Kiss Ibolya2012-Nappali tagozatos 
Bouquet Orsolya Lóránd Tamás / Kocsis Béla2006-2010védés előtt 
Bui AnnamáriaKilár Ferenc2002-20082012 
Csekő GyörgyHorváth Attila2009-2012Nappali tagozatos 
Csóka BalázsNagy Géza 1999-2002 2004  
Csudai CsabaPernyeszi Tímea/Kilár Ferenc2013-Nappali tagozatos 
Dergez Tímea Belágyi József2003-2006 2006  
Farkas Kornélia Belágyi József 1999-2002 2004  
Farkas RolandKollár László2008-2011védés előtt 
Farkas ViktorPernyeszi Tímea2010-2013védés előtt 
Dr. Gaszner Balázs Belágyi József 1996-1999 2000  
Hartvig Nóra Belágyi József 1998-2001 2002  
Honfi KrisztinaPernyeszi Tímea2010- Nappali tagozatos 
Jánosi László Kollár László 2002-2005 2009  
Dr. Kellermayer Miklós Belágyi József -1998 1998  
Kiss AndrásNagy Géza2011- Nappali tagozatos 
Kiss IbolyaFelinger Attila2008-2009 2010 
Kiss LászlóKovács Barna2007-2010 védés előtt 
Kiss MártaBelágyi József2001-egyéni felkészülő 
Konecsni TündeKilár Ferenc2001-2006nappali tagozatos  
Dr. Könczöl FranciskaBelágyi József-19991999 
Kőnigné Péter AnikóKilár Ferenc2006-2010védés előtt 
Dr. Kustos Ildikó Kocsis Béla / Lóránd Tamás / Kilár Ferenc 1996-1999 2000  
Dr. Kustos Tamás Kilár Ferenc -2003 2003  
Lambert NándorFelinger Attila2010-Nappali tagozatos 
Makszin LillaKilár Ferenc2007-védés előtt 
Markovics ÁkosKovács Barna2005-20092013 
Marosvölgyi-Haskó DiánaKollár László2013-Nappali tagozatos 
Matisz Gergely Kunsági-Máté Sándor2008-20112012 
Dr. Mérei Eszter Kilár Ferenc 2001- egyéni felkészülő  
Nagy Laura Kilár Ferenc2012-Nappali tagozatos 
Nagy LíviaKollár László2007-20082008 
Nagymihály ZoltánKollár László2013-Richter ösztöndíjas 
Oláh PéterKollár László2007-2010abszolvált 
Őri Zsuzsanna Emese Nagy Géza2011-Richter ösztöndíjas 
Páger Csilla Kilár Ferenc 2007-2008 2012  
Peles-Lemli Beáta Kunsági-Máté Sándor2006-20102010 
Petz Andrea Kollár László2008-2009 2009 
Pongrácz Péter Kollár László2010-Nappali tagozatos 
Poór Viktória Kilár Ferenc / Juricskay Istvánné 2001-2004 2007  
Rangits Gábor Kollár László 2003-2006 2009  
Rezeli Melinda Kilár Ferenc 2003-2007 2008  
Sándor Viktor Dörnyei Ágnes/Kilár Anikó2010-Nappali tagozatos 
Simon József Felinger Attila2013- Nappali tagozatos 
Szili Mónika Kovács Barna / Nagy Géza2004-2008védés előtt 
Szmolnik Csaba Felinger Attila2012-Richter ösztöndíjas 
Takács Attila Kollár László2006-20102008-2011 
Takács Boglárka Nagy Géza / Kovács Barna2004-2007védés előtt 
Takácsi-Nagy Anna Pap Marianna / Kilár Ferenc2010-Nappali tagozatos 
Takátsy Anikó Kilár Ferenc 2000-2004 2007  
Tálos Katalin Pernyeszi Tímea 2008-védés előtt  
Than Péter Lőrinczy Dénes -2000 2000  
Tollár Gábor Kégl Tamás 2013-Nappali tagozatos  
Tóth Zoltán Boros Borbála/Felinger Attila 2011-Nappali tagozatos  
Trombitás Károly Belágyi József -1995 1995  
Vajda Péter Felinger Attila 2008-20112012  
Varga Ágnes Nagy Géza 2008-20112014  
Végvári ÁkosKilár Ferenc 1996-2000 2001  
Yin Li Kunsági-Máté Sándor 2011-Egyéni felkészülő